ΌΛΟ ΤΟ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΣΤΟΝ 4Ο ΟΜΙΛΟ
1η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Τηλυκράτης
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναιγιάλειος
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Παναχαϊκή
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Ρεπό: Παναγρινιακός
2η αγωνιστική
- Παναγρινιακός – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Τηλυκράτης – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
- Παναιγιάλειος – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Παναχαϊκή – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Ρεπό: Αναγέννηση Άρτας
3η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναγρινιακός
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Τηλυκράτης
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Παναιγιάλειος
- Παναχαϊκή – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Ρεπό: Αχέρων Καναλακίου
4η αγωνιστική
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
- Παναγρινιακός – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Τηλυκράτης – Παναχαϊκή
- Παναιγιάλειος – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Ρεπό: Παμβουπρασιακός
5η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Παναγρινιακός
- Παναχαϊκή – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Παναιγιάλειος – Τηλυκράτης
- Ρεπό: ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
6η αγωνιστική
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Παναχαϊκή
- Παναγρινιακός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Παναιγιάλειος
- Ρεπό: Τηλυκράτης
7η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- Παναχαϊκή – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
- ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
- Παναιγιάλειος – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Τηλυκράτης – Παναγρινιακός
- Ρεπό: Αίας Γαστούνης
8η αγωνιστική
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Παναχαϊκή
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναιγιάλειος
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Τηλυκράτης
- Παναγρινιακός – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Ρεπό: Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
9η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παναχαϊκή
- ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Παναιγιάλειος – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Τηλυκράτης – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Παναγρινιακός
- Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
10η αγωνιστική
- ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- Παναχαϊκή – Παναιγιάλειος
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Τηλυκράτη
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παναγρινιακός
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Ρεπό: Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
11η αγωνιστική
- Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – Παναιγιάλειος
- Τηλυκράτης – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Παναγρινιακός – Αμβρακικός Λουτρού
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
- Ρεπό: Παναχαϊκή
12η αγωνιστική
- Τηλυκράτης – Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
- ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου – Αίας Γαστούνης
- Παναχαϊκή – Παναγρινιακός
- Παμβουπρασιακός – Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Αναγέννηση Άρτας
- Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας
- Ρεπό: Παναιγιάλειος
13η αγωνιστική
- Αίας Γαστούνης – Τηλυκράτη
- Παναγρινιακός – Παναιγιάλειος
- Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου
- Αναγέννηση Άρτας – Παναχαϊκή
- Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας – Παμβουπρασιακός
- Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Αχέρων Καναλακίου
- Ρεπό: Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου
Κατηγορίες Άρθρου
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΑ